-
3 - 0
26/11/2023,
14:30
25 - 18 (1), 25 - 15 (2), 25 - 23 (3)
-
1 - 3
26/11/2023,
19:00
21 - 25 (1), 19 - 25 (2), 25 - 19 (3), 18 - 25 (4)
-
0 - 3
26/11/2023,
18:00
22 - 25 (1), 16 - 25 (2), 20 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 1
03/12/2023,
18:00
25 - 23 (1), 25 - 18 (2), 20 - 25 (3), 25 - 22 (4)
-
2 - 3
03/12/2023,
19:45
23 - 25 (1), 25 - 23 (2), 25 - 21 (3), 16 - 25 (4), 8 - 15 (5)
-
3 - 0
03/12/2023,
17:00
25 - 16 (1), 25 - 16 (2), 25 - 7 (3)
-
Αναβολή
-
1 - 3
14/12/2023,
21:45
20 - 25 (1), 19 - 25 (2), 25 - 15 (3), 18 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 0
10/12/2023,
16:00
25 - 13 (1), 25 - 17 (2), 25 - 17 (3)
-
0 - 3
10/12/2023,
14:30
15 - 25 (1), 16 - 25 (2), 14 - 25 (3)
-
Αναβολή
-
3 - 1
08/02/2024,
21:30
25 - 10 (1), 25 - 16 (2), 23 - 25 (3), 25 - 23 (4)
-
3 - 1
17/12/2023,
14:30
25 - 12 (1), 25 - 19 (2), 23 - 25 (3), 25 - 17 (4)
-
3 - 0
17/12/2023,
17:00
25 - 12 (1), 25 - 20 (2), 25 - 5 (3)
-
1 - 3
07/01/2024,
19:45
23 - 25 (1), 26 - 24 (2), 14 - 25 (3), 14 - 25 (4)
-
0 - 3
07/01/2024,
20:00
20 - 25 (1), 14 - 25 (2), 19 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
07/01/2024,
19:00
21 - 25 (1), 12 - 25 (2), 19 - 25 (3)
-
1 - 3
14/01/2024,
19:45
15 - 25 (1), 22 - 25 (2), 25 - 19 (3), 13 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 1
14/01/2024,
20:00
15 - 25 (1), 25 - 18 (2), 25 - 23 (3), 25 - 17 (4)
-
3 - 1
14/01/2024,
17:00
25 - 14 (1), 16 - 25 (2), 25 - 21 (3), 25 - 13 (4)
-
3 - 1
21/01/2024,
14:30
25 - 22 (1), 8 - 25 (2), 25 - 8 (3), 25 - 19 (4)
-
3 - 0
21/01/2024,
19:00
25 - 14 (1), 26 - 24 (2), 25 - 20 (3)
-
1 - 3
21/01/2024,
20:00
23 - 25 (1), 25 - 21 (2), 14 - 25 (3), 18 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 0
28/01/2024,
19:00
25 - 15 (1), 25 - 13 (2), 25 - 20 (3)
-
1 - 3
28/01/2024,
19:45
16 - 25 (1), 25 - 17 (2), 20 - 25 (3), 9 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 0
28/01/2024,
17:00
25 - 11 (1), 25 - 14 (2), 25 - 19 (3)
-
3 - 1
04/02/2024,
20:00
25 - 23 (1), 25 - 21 (2), 18 - 25 (3), 25 - 16 (4)
-
3 - 1
04/02/2024,
19:00
14 - 25 (1), 25 - 19 (2), 25 - 21 (3), 25 - 19 (4)
-
1 - 3
04/02/2024,
19:45
25 - 23 (1), 14 - 25 (2), 13 - 25 (3), 8 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 1
11/02/2024,
18:00
26 - 24 (1), 23 - 25 (2), 25 - 17 (3), 25 - 19 (4)
-
3 - 1
11/02/2024,
14:30
25 - 23 (1), 25 - 19 (2), 15 - 25 (3), 25 - 23 (4)
-
3 - 0
11/02/2024,
17:00
25 - 9 (1), 25 - 17 (2), 25 - 15 (3)
-
1η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
5ο ΔΗΜ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
26/11/2023,
14:30
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
-
ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
26/11/2023,
19:00
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
21
25
19
25
25
19
18
25
1
3
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
26/11/2023,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
2η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
03/12/2023,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25
23
25
18
20
25
25
22
3
1
-
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
03/12/2023,
19:45
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
23
25
25
23
25
21
16
25
8
15
2
3
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
03/12/2023,
17:00
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
-
3η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
10/12/2023,
19:00
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
-
ΑΓ.ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑ
14/12/2023,
21:45
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
20
25
19
25
25
15
18
25
1
3
-
ΔΓ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Π.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
10/12/2023,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
-
5ο ΔΗΜ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
10/12/2023,
14:30
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
4η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
17/12/2023,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
08/02/2024,
21:30
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
25
10
25
16
23
25
25
23
3
1
-
5ο ΔΗΜ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/12/2023,
14:30
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
25
12
25
19
23
25
25
17
3
1
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
17/12/2023,
17:00
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
-
5η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
07/01/2024,
19:45
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
23
25
26
24
14
25
14
25
1
3
-
ΔΓ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Π.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
07/01/2024,
20:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
-
ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
07/01/2024,
19:00
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
1η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
14/01/2024,
19:45
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
15
25
22
25
25
19
13
25
1
3
-
ΔΓ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Π.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
14/01/2024,
20:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
15
25
25
18
25
23
25
17
3
1
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
14/01/2024,
17:00
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
25
14
16
25
25
21
25
13
3
1
-
2η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
5ο ΔΗΜ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
21/01/2024,
14:30
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
25
22
8
25
25
8
25
19
3
1
-
ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21/01/2024,
19:00
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
-
ΔΓ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Π.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
21/01/2024,
20:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
23
25
25
21
14
25
18
25
1
3
-
3η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
28/01/2024,
19:00
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
-
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
28/01/2024,
19:45
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
16
25
25
17
20
25
9
25
1
3
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
28/01/2024,
17:00
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
-
4η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΔΓ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Π.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
04/02/2024,
20:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
25
23
25
21
18
25
25
16
3
1
-
ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
04/02/2024,
19:00
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
14
25
25
19
25
21
25
19
3
1
-
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
04/02/2024,
19:45
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
25
23
14
25
13
25
8
25
1
3
-
5η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
11/02/2024,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΣΦΠ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
26
24
23
25
25
17
25
19
3
1
-
5ο ΔΗΜ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
11/02/2024,
14:30
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
25
23
25
19
15
25
25
23
3
1
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
11/02/2024,
17:00
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΟΠ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ